Leon Wyczółkowski State School of Art in Bydgoszcz

Polish (Poland)English (United Kingdom)

Absolwenci

Wszystkie roczniki

Rok 1950

Maria Czarlińska, Stanisław Duda, Irena Frank, Kazimiera Frymark, Władysław Gacki, Henryk Gackowski, Halina Gąssowska, Barbara Gensler, Jerzy Gnatowski, Elżbieta Gutkowska, Irena Hołownia, Henryk Jedrzejewski, Longina Kiełpińska, Romuald Klaybor, Teresa Kolańska, Zdzisław Koseda, Mieczysław Kwacz, Irena Laskowska, Stanisław Lejkowski, Eleonora Liebthal, Aleksandra Łęgowska, Józef Łukomski, Halina Milanowska, Alicja Pawliszyn, Marian Prejbisz, Halina Pstrąg, Danuta Putz, Janina Rybka, Henryk Siwicki, Kazimierz Skowron, Regina Stecka, Henryk Stefanowicz, Mieczysław Szczęsny, Felicja Szmyt, Bożena Szymańska, Jerzy Świtalski, Maria Soborka, Maria Tyrankiewicz, Tadeusz Zdrenka, Jan Zdarewicz.

 

Rok 1952

Irena Balcewicz, Ryszard Beller, Teresa Bielińska, Zygmunt Cichocki, Helena Cierpka, Anna Furmaniak, Maria Horbaczewska, Irena Jankowska, Halina Jankowska, Lech Kamiński, Wiesława Klemińska, Barbara Kopczyńska, Zofia Kosobudzka, Leokadia Kowalska, Zenon Kubiak, Zbigniew Lewandowski, Alicja Mońka, Zdzisław Nowak, Irena Rumińska, Ryszard Rumocki, Stanisław Szczuka, Łucja Spejczys, Zenon Wypijewski, Halina Babińska, Teresa Bielecka.

 

Rok 1953

Eugenia Bryll, Łucja Bukowska, Wiesława Cichocka, Iwona Chruścińska, Danuta Dudziak, Genowefa Gącik, Agata Gącik, Roman Banaszewski, Andrzej Bubacz, Zenon Cieszyński, Henryk Ejankowski, Tadeusz Gembicki, Zbigniew Gostomski, Irena Krukowska, Jerzy Kujaczyński, Janusz Karsznia, Stanisław Matuszczak, Henryk Nalewalski, Barbara Pawłowska, Aleksandra Penkalska, Eryka Pokolm, Bernadetta Przybysz, Bohdan Panasewicz, Łucja Rymkiewicz, Stefan Robaczewski, Tadeusz Romaniuk, Lukrecja Sławińska, Irena Stańczyk, Ireneusz Stolarski, Krystyna Szwemin, Jan Szkaradek.

 

Rok 1954

Jerzy Bonk, Zofia Czechowska, Agnieszka Ebel, Józef Gurzyński, Dagna Juszczakiewicz, Stefan Kościelecki, Zbigniew Kapuściński, Danuta Kubicka, Anna Krasowska, Janusz Lisewski, Alojzy Łyszkiewicz, Henryk Marosz, Irena Markowska, Irena Metal, Halina Michalik, Władysław Ogurkowski, Zdzisława Kubicka, Tadeusz Pepliński, Krystyna Pawłowska, Maria Polewska, Benedykta Poniatowska, Alicja Pukszto, Jolanta Rajuniec, Halina Schneider, Halina Stróżyk, Wiesława Szymkiewicz, Janusz Zieliński, Władysław Koślicki, Irena Człapińska, Zofia Nowak, Alfons Woźniak.

 

Rok 1955

Henryk Bartz, Bernard Braun, Danuta Czepiel, January Gaca, Henryk Głowacz, Henryka Grzegórska, Jerzy Jaśkowiak, Kazimierz Jułga, Barbara Jankowska, Danuta Karczewska, Marian Kokoszyński, Ryszard Krysiński, Gerard Koliński, Barbara Lewandowska, Henryk Marmurowicz, Maria Michałek, Henryk Mądrawski, Zygmunt Marchwiński, Stefan Nyka, Bogdan Przybyliński, Urszula Robakowska, Urszula Sikorska, Stefan Stankiewicz, Romana Szymańska, Lech Tomczak, Kazimierz Wróblewski.

 

Rok 1956

Krystyna Adamska, Kazimierz Cebula, Irena Mówka, Adela Fidyk, Elżbieta Głażewska, Cecylia Janeczek, Jan Jordanowski, Teresa Jakubiak, Jadwiga Kędziorska, Albina Kmiecik, Janusz Kochanowski, Edward Kujawa, Andrzej Majchrzak, Krystyna Maj, Edward Kurkowski, Jolanta Marchlewska, Janina Meysnerowska, Ewa Ormanowska, Teresa Ostojska, Bożena Olszewska, Zbigniew Papkę, Maria Pawłowska, Stanisława Spandowska, Stanisława Slósarkiewicz, Jerzy Ściesiński, Romuald Wilk, Krystyna Waligórska, Maria Neugebauer.

 

Rok 1957

Andrzej Bortowski, Andrzej Bossak, Gabriela Bulla, Krystyna Ciesielska, Stefania Ceyrowska, Leokadia Czajkowska, Genowefa Dahlke, Kazimierz Drejas, Edwin Gawrych, Arkadiusz Juszkiewicz, Włodzimierz Kamiński, Maria Klemińska, Ewa Koniuszaniec, Mieczysław Kodzik, Daniela Mazurowska, Halina Mendel, Edyta Obuchowicz, Bernard Pawlicki, Romuald Pawzun, Agata Okońska, Elżbieta Sierko, Jacek Turski.

 

Rok 1958

Alicja Ciesielska, Horst Dietrich, Halina Fetzka, Bożena Gackowska, Aniela Genderka, Jan Gniot, Lucyna Golisz, Michał Górnowicz, Jerzy Gurda, Kazimierz Hartwich, Roman Kamiński, Roman Kobierski, Krzysztof Kulpiński, Stefan Łożykowski, Maria Malich, Maciej Milewski, Maria Oleszycka, Stanisław Olszewski, Leon Romanów, Lilianna Ryszkowska, Halina Siwińska, Barbara Sobucka, Bożena Springer, Krystyna Szulc, Jan Tężycki, Agnieszka Wiśniewska.

 

Rok 1959

Barbara Białczyk, Maria Błażek, Daniela Chyrek, Waldemar Dołęgowski, Jadwiga Drapiewska, Gizela Dygórska, Jan Franosch, Ryszard Jaskuła, Teodor Krupski, Krystyna Metler, Alicja Machnik, Hubert Marchlewicz, Elżbieta Nowak, Janina Pettka, Maria Paszkiewicz, Leokadia Plucińska, Maria Stramowska, Irena Talaśka, Kazimirz Wańkowicz, Ryszard Wietecki, Mirosława Zgoda, Krystyna Zamiara, Elżbieta Żylewicz.

 

Rok 1960

Adam Chyrek, Ryszard Czekała, Zdzisław Chodyna, Maria Dominiak, Jadwiga Eckert, Jerzy Gruss, Marian Imański, Zofia Jackowska, Zenon Janiak, Krystyna Kliczkowska, Włodzimierz Krzemkowski, Jan Lisewski, Stefania Łożykowska, Maria Masłowska, Jerzy Ptaszek, Lidia Rompalska, Eugeniusz Szulc, Liliana Szurkiewicz, Wanda Wimbor, Bogusława Wawrzykowska, Witold Wąsik.

 

Rok 1961

Ignacy Bulla, Urszula Danielewska, Henryk Dudziak, Waldemar Dylewski, Zdzisław Kałużny, Henryk Krakowiak, Alojzy Kudliński, Gerard Lewandowski, Ludmiła Orłowska, Longin Pinkowski, Antonina Pieńkowska, Bogusław Siemianowski, Walii Schmidt, Urszula Sarnecka, Janusz Waligórski, Zenon Wesołek, Irena Ziółkowska.

 

Rok 1962

Mirosława Arens, Harry Byrger, Helena Burchardt, Urszula Grey, Bogdana Grzybowska, Elżbieta Kotlenga, Alina Król, Ryszard Kulikowski, Regina Lejk, Regina Piwowarczyk, Gabriel Skowroński, Anna Szalla, Leonard Przyjemski, Renata Uzarska, Tadeusz Wachowiak, Lucyna Kotłowska.

 

Rok 1963

Waldemar Byrger, Krystyna Gahbler, Irena Jutrowska, Małgorzata Godziemska, Ryszard Kowalik, Maria Korzeń, Eugeniusz Kwiatkowski, Maria Lożek, Irena Kuczun, Daromiła Sobańska, Marta Stachowiak, Franciszek Sylwanowicz, Jerzy Swoiński, Bożena Szymsiak, Ryszard Trzciński.

 

Rok 1964

Barbara Borkowska, Wanda Falencik, Anna Fedorcio, Teresa Garczewska, Lidia Górska, Stanisław Głębiński, Andrzej Gordon, Regina Koczan, Anna Kuligowska, Wiesław Krysiak, Henryk Kubicki, Andrzej Kurzewski, Ewa Legień, Wiesław Theiss, Ewa Lewandowska, Maria Muzioł, Elżbieta Olędzka, Aleksander Olbratowski, Anna Serok, Henryk Sobczak, Zbigniew Świercz, Stanisława Wojtkowiak.

 

Rok 1965

Aleksandra Bartkowska, Andrzej Bartoszewicz, Wojciech Bleja, Wiesław Borożyński, Teresa Czyż, Bogdan Chmielewski, Alicja Drużkowska, Waldemar Górski, Wjciech Gryniewicz, Ryszard Jeśmontowicz, Anna Kuligowska, Helena Kwiatkowska, Wawrzyniec Krosendowicz, Lech Kubiak, Lech Lewandowski, Zbigniew Liskowiak, Bożena Miklewska, Jolanta Morycińska, Jacek Nowaczyk, Andrzej Nowakowski, Jolanta Rachuta, Maria Rzeszewska, Danuta Strzelecka, Teresa Szychowiak, Maria Stelle, Włodzimierz Smukalski, Ryszard Schneider, Piotr Wegner, Ewa Migdał, Waldemar Zieliński.

 

Rok 1966

Alina Bręczewska, Elżbieta Brzozowska, Maria Alina Ceremuga, Barbara Cieciuch, Anna Chybicka, Jolanta Dorszewska, Beata Golis, Krystyna Hołtyn, Wanda Kozłowska, Alina Krawczyk, Elżbieta Krużyńska, Ewa Komorowska, Bogumiła Mikołajczak, Maria Osuch, Zuzanna Perlik, Teresa Pietroń, Janusz Bałdyga, Przemysław Brandyk, Andrzej Chwieduk, Andrzej Ciesielski, Henryk Domagała, Edward Malinowski, Piotr Malicki, Janusz Pliszczyński, Jerzy Siwicki, Franciszek Skolimowski, Andrzej Sowiński, Wiesław Strebejko, Jan Wytyk, Eugeniusz Warnke, Dorota Paluchowska, Danuta Rebelka.

 

Rok 1967

Danuta Falkowska, Zdzisława Guzińska, Bożena Jancewicz, Anna Jarocińska, Barbara Kijaszko, Ilona Koll, Aniela Kowalczyk, Krystyna Leśniak, Iwona Lewandowska, Bożena Malinowska, Krystyna Nowak, Anna Podgórska, Anna Putkowska, Izabella Reksińska, Zofia Rotter, Elżbieta Świechowicz, Teresa Sztolpert, Jolanta Tuczkowska, Krzysztof Bloch, Tadeusz Brudnoch, Maciej Gacą, Tomasz Jasłowski, Zbigniew Jastrowski, Witold Kallas, Lech Kasprzykowski, Wojciech Maciejewski, Henryk Narewski, Edward Świątkowski, Zdzisław Walczak, Lech Maciejewski, Jadwiga Rochlitz.

 

Rok 1968

Bogumiła Balicka, Ewa Borkowska, Maria Hermanowska, Janina Hołdakowska, Lilia Gajdzińska, Urszula Górecka, Bożena Kiełbowska, Bogumiła Kiepuszewska, Anna Kowtunów, Julita Lamparska, Danuta Krauze, Ewa Lewandowska, Maria Łukasiak, Grażyna Niedźwiecka, Danuta Ormińska, Maria Sadowska, Mariola Siwecka, Violetta Sławgorodzka, Jadwiga Szczygielska, Maria Wajer, Teresa Sławińska, Lidia Wasik, Hanna Wiśniewska, Gabriela Wiśniewska, Henryk Fedder, Bogdan Kowalski, Marek Kreusch, Lechosław Lameński, Ryszard Pająkowski, Jerzy Wankiewicz.

 

Rok 1969

Bogumiła Bednarek, Urszula Błaszczak, Maria Chrostowska, Ewa Czarra, Joanna Dobaczewska, Wiesława Forycka, Jolanta Gelewska, Wanda Gronostaj, Urszula Janowicz, Maria Kolasa, Zyta Kołodziej, Barbara Kufel, Ilona Makowska, Danuta Markowska, Iwona Matuszak, Wanda Morycińska, Ewa Palicka, Irena Paryl, Anna Pietroń, Zofia Popielarz, Hanna Słowińska, Joanna Strzelecka, Barbara Szulakowska, Ewa Szymańska, Małgorzata Woźna, Ewa Zielonka, Roman Chamski, Bogdan Domeracki, Marian Fiszer, Marek Greliak, Romuald Kowalski, Zbigniew Maziarz, Józef Mrotek,, Jerzy Pycior, Stanisław Ruszkowski, Jerzy Stróżyk, Kazimierz Wika, Bogdan Borakiewicz, Teresa Leciejewska, Maria Kamińska.

 

Rok 1970

Elżbieta Achtabowska, Bożena Bagniewska, Bożena Dąbrowska, Ewa Domagało, Lidia Gordon, Krystyna Janowska, Renata Konopka, Wiesława Krajewska, Danuta Kranz, Barbara Kajdan, Bożena Gierlicz, Janina Pokrywska, Hanna Raczyńska, Elżbieta Saeger, Teresa Sajewska, Halina Tatera, Aleksandra Słowikowska, Maria Szoszorowska, Genowefa Piszczek, Anna Wojtczak, Janina Woźnicka, Joanna Wójcikowska, Elżbieta Zich, Roman Baranowski, Janusz Bączkowski, Włodzimierz Bogdziewicz, Andrzej Budnik, Waldemar Borzestowski, Bronisław Górka, Zbigniew Gałęcki, Jacek Jarętowski, Iwona Patocka, Gabriela Urbańska, Danuta Żurawska.

 

Rok 1971

Anna Dubaniewicz, Alicja Grecka, Danuta Jaskólska, Jolanta Kowalska, Maria Lassak, Bożena Morkowska, Ewa Rewolińska, Robert Knuth, Marek Kunkel, Jerzy Lech, Marek Soliński, Mieczysław Szuprowski, Andrzej Witkowski, Elżbieta Ciesielska, Bernadeta Cieślewicz, Bogusława Dampc, Danuta Jamiołkowska, Elżbieta Jankowska, Grażyna Kapłanówna, Grażyna Kowalewicz, Jolanta Milibrand, Barbara Obert, Danuta Segatyńska, Ewa Siuchnińska, Ewa Tarasiuk, Halina Witkowska, Krzysztof Chwirot, Zbigniew Jędrzejewski, Jerzy Kaja, Roman Oczak, Urszula Umińska.

 

Rok 1972

Janina Antowska, Elżbieta Baj, Grażyna Borowska, Zofia Chwedczuk, Bożena Henzlik, Irena Jakubowska, Alicja Kaźmierczak, Anna Marszalec, Wanda Matyka, Marlena Murawska, Jolanta Nowak, Czesława Rychwicka, Grażyna Staniszewska, Halina Szczepańska, Danuta Wąsacz, Maria Wiktorowicz, Wojciech Deska, Jerzy Gackowski, Zbigniew Jagiełłowicz, Edmund Kłosowski, Marek Koziński, Ryszard Kupidłowski, Ryszard Mickiewicz, Marek Orpikowski, Bogdan Pasiciel, Leszek Ratajczak, Janusz Ziółkowski, Elżbieta Borucka, Lucyna Hoppe, Sabina Ossowska, Elżbieta Pietrzykowska, Elżbieta Siek, Wiesław Kunys.

 

Rok 1973

Andrzej Budziak, Czesława Dąbrowska, Tadeusz Hassek, Grażyna Janaszak, Janina Jarzemska, Wiesława Kolanowska, Hanna Kubis, Roman Michałowski, Stefania Makowska, Krzysztof Murawski, Krystyna Ewa Nalewają, Bogusława Nizińska, Teresa Nowak, Andrzej Pawlaczyk, Henryka Siuda, Grażyna Toczek, Teresa Bochanowicz, Grażyna Burzyńska, Danuta Ciżmowska, Barbara Jaskuła, Kazimierz Lemańczyk, Zbigniew Mokras, Zbigniew Niewiadomski, Zbyszek Opalewski, Danuta Pisarek, Eligia Rosińska, Wanda Skonieczna, Bożena Studzieniecka, Wiesław Szadurski, Przemysław Szymkowiak, Maria Wyszomirska, Anita Maternicka, Jan Koladko, Jerzy Künstler.

 

Rok 1974

Ewa Cichosz, Maria Cofta, Ryszard Czajkowski, Jolanta Kuczkowska, Paweł Lewandowski. Tadeusz Madejek, Ewa Martini, Maria Michalska, Ewa Mróz, Marian Olejniczak, Katarzyna Rein, Piotr Staśkiewicz, Judyta Taroni, Karol Wójcik, Aleksandra Bartkowiak, Wanda Bielicka, Maria Chmielewska, Jadwiga Fiołek, Marek Głowacki, Teresa Kalicińska, Jan Kozera, Ilona Kulczyk, Krystyna Luka, Bożena Matuszak, Piotr Matuszek, Maria Nyirö, Andrzej Pepłoński, Grzegorz Protasiuk, Andrzej Tkaczyk, Małgorzata Waliszewska, Mirosława Znajek, Elżbieta Maicka, Elżbieta Łabuz, Renata Żołądkiewicz, Piotr Buzalski.

 

Rok 1975

Marzena Balewska, Grzegorz Bednarski, Elżbieta Borkowska, Regina Borysewicz, Ariana Gano, Józef Karczewski, Danuta Kolassa, Bogusław Kuraś, Piotr Kwiatkowski, Elżbieta Lewandowska, Elżbieta Marczuk, Janusz Nowierski, Elżbieta Rakoczy, Ryszard Romel, Urszula Słabkowska, Dorota Sowińska, Henryk Starikiewicz, Bernadeta Stempa, Lidia Urban, Mirosława Dunajska, Barbara Korzeniowska, Piotr Kamiński, Barbara Kozieł, Halina Matuszczak, Zofia Mokrzycka, Zdzisław Nowak, Halina Ojczenasz, Jan Smagieł, Teresa Smyl, Wiesław Smętek, Barbara Tomacka, Danuta Wiluś, Małgorzata Zabielska, Andrzej Zielenkiewicz, Janusz Hetman, Elżbieta Domżał, Teresa Pełka, Hanna Gwizdalska, Lucyna Hoppe.

 

Rok 1976

Ewa Cieślik, Maria Flisikowska, Krystyna Kasprzak, Róża Karpińska, Wiesława Letkomiler, Danuta Lisiecka, Lubomira Mańkowska, Aleksandra Matuszak, Urszula Mróz, Małgorzata Niezgoda, Tadeusz Ogrodnik, Mirosława Osipowska, Maria Sierosławska, Wojciech Sypniewski, Hanna Szymańska, Danuta Wolszleger, Danuta Woś, Małgorzata Zdrenka, Olgierd Biedroń, Maria Frelichowska, Bożena Gamrat, Zbigniew Gawrych, Stanisław Grochowski, Jacek Jagielski, Edward Jankowski, Urszula Jeżuchowska, Michał Karpowicz, Violetta Kłodzińska, Janusz Maciejewski, Bożena Malinowska, Cezary Markiewicz, Elżbieta Pujanek, Anna Szmelter, Gabriela Setera, Teresa Sitarska, Aleksandra Sobiecka, Adriana Witucka, Marlena Wojciechowska, Andrzej Wysocki, Piotr Kościelski, Maria Jagielska, Krystyna Łukaszewicz.

 

Rok 1977

Kazimierz Bakuła, Anna Bazylczyk, Mariusz Bieliński, Barbara Bukowska, Danuta Czerwińska, Bogumiła Chilewska, Wacława Chabasińska, Helena Gier, Teresa Guth, Wiesława lwicka, Dorota Jaroch, Magdalena Jędrzejewska, Marek Lewandowski, Jan Kaja, Kazimierz Kubiak, Anna Kwiatkowska, Elżbieta Krawańska, Adriana Leńska, Maria Marunowska, Ewa Matuszewska, Wojciech Nadratowski, Mirosława Nakonieczna, Anna Onyśków, Ludmiła Pająkowska, Lidia Pawełczak, Bogdan Prus, Janusz Radecki, Katarzyna Szymankiewicz, Maria Szefler, Jacek Soliński, Irena Sartori, Renata Świderska, Henryka Sobala, Renata Stremlau, Marian Stępak, Romana Szulc, Hanna Skrzypczyńska, Aurelia Wojcieszak, Paweł Wrocławski, Andrzej Wojnicki, Maria Westfalewska, Ewa Zielińska.

 

Rok 1978

Bienias Grzegorz, Brzozowska Longina, Depko Jolanta, Iciak Janusz, Jakubowska Jolanta, Jaworska Violetta, Kabacińska Anna, Kałużny Leszek, Klimczak Bogumiła, Korejwo Aleksandra, Kuczewska Magdalena, Kwiatkowska Maria, Leśniewski Mariusz, Nazaruk Jacek, Pawlak Wiesława, Rytlewska Małgorzata, Springer Jerzy, Stachurska Małgorzata, Stobracka Jolanta, Ściesińska Hanna, Sztejka Agnieszka, Tomczyk Romana, Zaleska Anna, Ziółkowska Danuta, Lubowicka Barbara, Chojnacka Urszula, Czuba Elżbieta, Gotowicz Grażyna, Jarosz Anna, Kaczmarek Roman, Komorowska Małgorzata, Kornet Wiesława, Łamek Jacek, Majka Lucyna, Ociesa Wojciech, Pluta Zbigniew, Prokopiuk Andrzej, Przełomiec Elżbieta, Sęczkowski Grzegorz, Stencel Mirosława, Straszkiewicz Anna, Szabajkowicz Grażyna, Szwajka Renata, Tadla Aniela, Warjan Teresa, Wróblewska Alina, Zamiar Małgorzata, Ziółkowska Małgorzata, Sładczyk Mariusz, Żukowski Cezary, Leńska Adriana, Przybysz Zbigniew, Wółkiewicz Anna.

 

Rok 1979

Agacińska Iwona, Andrzejewska Ewa, Bartz Piotr, Boruta Janusz, Braun Barbara, Bruzdewicz Jolanta, Chojnacki Grzegorz, Drążyk Anita, Dzieża Wiesława, Dzioba Bożena, Gotowicz Rafał, Gebler Roman, Gojowy Piotr, Hołubowicz Aleksandra, Jureko Elżbieta, Kłosiński Henryk, Kobylska Ewa, Malinowski Waldemar, Puciata Małgorzata, Łuczun Bożena, Małek Iwona, Marach Anna, Niezgoda Wiesław, Olejnik Danuta, Piotrowska Mirosława, Pawłowska Aleksandra, Pankiewicz Zbigniew, Pora Jolanta, Płotka Ewa, Przybyszewska Małgorzata, Skajewski Benedykt, Sobolewski Mirosław, Stawowska Maria, Stefanowicz Barbara, Szydłowski Jerzy, Tyczyński Jacek, Uberna Ewa, Urbanik Mariola, Wojtak Krystyna, Wrzesiński Krzysztof, Zamiara Wojciech, Zawaliński Marian, Nowak Katarzyna, Żubka-Orszagh Adela.

 

Rok 1980

Bejgrowicz Ewa, Bentkowski Ryszard, Garniec Mirosław, Gill Mariusz, Gralik Jadwiga, Guzior Iwona, Jeleniewski Jacek, Kalaczyński Zbigniew, Klesińska Mirosława, Konikowska Elżbieta, Konikowska Ewa, Król Grażyna, Krzemińska Marzena, Lewicki Marian, Makowska Ewa, Otto Fran­ciszek, Ossowski Janusz, Rymacka Dorota, Straszkiewicz Elżbieta, Sołtysiak Zbigniew, Świtalska Aurelia, Szaefer Barbara, Wolska Katarzy­na, Wojtaś Sławomir, Wyrzykowski Marian, Zyglewski Zbigniew, Babaczyk Ryszard, Prażyńska Iwona, Bukowiecka Małgorzata, Hnatczak Mirosław, Krasoń Antoni, Kozłowska Jolanta, Poszepczyńska Iwona, Rakoczy Małgorzata, Szparaga Włodzimierz, Waśko Jacek.

 

Rok 1981

Antas Danuta, Bojar Izabella, Cabański Ryszard, Chmielnik Małgorzata, Delik Dariusz, Dobosz Eugenia, Konwalska Joanna, Kudrewicz Adam, Kuich Andrzej, Nowicki Ryszard, Pawzun Maciej, Rosołowska Hanna, Rubak Grażyna, Rudol Iwona, Suchowolec Andrzej, Zakrzewska Ewa, Badtke Robert, Firmanty Leszek, Gorzejewska Marlena, Kruszewski Jan, Kuberski Aleksander, Małkowska Krystyna, Trępała Alina, Matyas Genowefa, Odor Małgorzata, Duch Mirosława, Sałaj Zbigniew, Szopińska Wiesława, Szymańska Małgorzata, Tumalewska Izabella, Tybura Barbara, Wieczerzak Dariusz, Zając Aleksandra, Zalewski Jaro­sław, Przymęska-Pieczeniewska Maria, Sokalski Adam, Sobak Stefan, Kochanowski Mariusz, Blacha Dariusz, Sierakowski Krzysztof.

 

Rok 1982
Bednarczyk Gabriel, Borucka Dorota, Grabowska Anna, Kunca Krzysztof, Niewiadomski Bogusław, Piesik Teresa, Polasik Wojciech, Rogowski Krzysztof, Rujner Ryszard, Soboczyński Mirosław, Staszak Jolanta, Świtała Marek, Łabędzka Anna, Szmitkowski Ryszard, Wróblewski Andrzej, Zielińska Zofia, Gluza Lucyna, Szczęch Ireneusz, Błądek Ren­ta, Ciemiecka Anna, Imielska Joanna, Jaroszewski Leszek, Jasiorski Marian, Karcz Tomasz, Klonowski Grzegorz, Kochanowska Iwona, Kyzioł Alicja, Leonarski Jarosław, Lewandowski Jarosław, Meier Daromiła, Naumann Dorota, Nowak Jadwiga, Nowicka Elwira, Oparkowski Andrzej, Płatek Irena, Panas Dariusz, Robaszkiewicz Magdalena, Sadowska Ilona, Sankowski Jarosław, Wieczorek Jadwiga, Zabłocka Aleksandra, Zientara Urszula, Wiza Jan, Szapski Dariusz, Frymus Elżbieta


Rok 1983
Badeusz Bożena, Bończyk Halina, Bogucka Grażyna, Fiuk Zbigniew, Gabriel Alina, Gorgol Sabina, Kościołowski Janusz, Korecka Danuta, Lubawy Hanna, Makowski Tadeusz, Mrówczyńska Magdalena, Oskierko Henryk, Rębisz Renata, Sieniakowski Waldemar, Springer Lilla, Ściborowska Lidia, Tomaszewska Aleksandra, Woliński Marek, Koźma Maciej, Artychowicz Dorota, Barski Marek, Borowiec Mariola, Cander Michał, Domżalska Barbara, Guzińska Hanna, Koplińska Marzena, Czerwiński Krzysztof, Lawrenz Małgorzata, Małkowska Mirosława, Mirecki Jan, Płaszczykowska Beata, Radzimska Ewa, Roś Anna, Serafin Katarzyna, Sterańczak Krzysztof, Szymański Jarosław, Świeciak Alicja, Wiese Małgorzata, Winiarska Barbara, Weinert Mariola, Szpulecka Małgorzata.


Rok 1984
Adamski Witold, Berdych Małgorzata, Buszkiewicz Paweł, Cywka Maria, Szatlach Ewa, Domeracka Ewa, Kośmider Katarzyna, Horoszczuk Katarzyna, Mickiewicz Grażyna, Ostaszkiewicz Irena, Pacyna Renata, Puchowska Nikoletta, Peszko Dorota, Lachowski Wojciech, Wapniarska Katarzyna, Zięba Wiesław, Kościołowski Janusz, Affeldt Leokadia, Adamczyk Mirosław, Balcerzak Genowefa, Biała Małgorzata, Derkowska Bogna, Figas Grażyna, Gacki Jacek, Kurek Bogusława, Mikler Lidia, Owczar Ryszard, Pach Lucyna, Pera-Lewandowska Lucyna, Zegzuła Jacek, Piaskowski Dariusz, Szulc Danuta, Szustakowski Dariusz, Szustakowski Jacek, Wyrwas Marzenna, Dłuski Marek, Karsznia Rafał, Barbara Lewandowska.

Rok 1985
Borkowska Ewa, Bitowt Jerzy, Błędowska Agnieszka, Czarnota Ryszard, Grzanka Piotr, Kantorski Dariusz, Karpiński Grzegorz, Kordalewska Izabela, Kraiński Jacek, Kucharska Brygida, Koronowski Wiesław, Kosińska Renata, Malinowska Anna, Markowicz Janusz, Nowacki Witold, Ostrowska Violetta, Piekarz Marek, Rona Anna, Remus Joanna, Świeciak Sławomira, Urbańska Ewa, Wierzbicka Ines, Wójtowicz Anna, Zasada Elżbieta, Wielichowski Krzysztof, Wiśniewska Wiesława, Lietz Rafał, Sudoł Tomasz.

Rok 1986
Bodzianowski Cezary, Będzwałek Kinga, Chumańska Anna, Fira Robert, Kaja Robert, Kowaliszyn Anna, Lewicka Małgorzata, Mrozińska Barbara, Różański Krzysztof, Syrokwasz Róża, Czechowska Katarzyna, Słotwińska Bernadeta, Dzięgielewska Irmina, Masiak Dariusz, Rywacka Violetta, Wirchanowicz Anna, Zdanowski Grzegorz, Bąk Małgorzata, Bociek Dorota, Dylas Małgorzata, Hetmańska Małgorzata, Janicki Andrzej, Kujawska Sylwia, Lachowicz Anna, Mroczkowski Grzegorz, Nowak Małgorzata, Plit Iwona, Ryńska Małgorzata, Sitkowski Jarosław, Świtała Maciej, Wardzińska Jolanta, Wenderlich Aleksandra, Wiśniewska Danuta, Zarembska Joanna, Zawadzińska Iwona.

Rok 1987
Bromont Anna, Bugajska Joanna, Gałązka Wioletta, Górka Paweł, Jasiński Arkadiusz, Kłosińska Ewa, Kościelecka Ewa, Łyszkiewicz Anna, Mielicki Jarosław, Mosińska Marzanna, Papkę Adam, Polasik Tomasz, Sarnecka Joanna, Szymczyk Renata, Tilman Anna, Urlicka Beata, Wnuk Janusz, Bednarska Grażyna, Dudczak Aleksandra, Grabiec Iwona, Jasnoch Dorota, Jóźwiak Grażyna, Kempa Jolanta, Klaryska Dariusz, Mitecka Dorota, Napierała Piotr, Perkowska Mariola, Kopańska Katarzyna, Maciejewska Iwona, Studańska Beata, Umiński Edward, Worobiew Joanna, Jankowska Melityna, Papierska Beata, Kowalska Agnieszka.

Rok 1988
Barczak Renata, Aleksandra Chodnicka, Gabriela Chudzińska, Gaca Paula, Kaczorowska Tatiana, Karpińska Jolanta, Kościuk Renata, Niewiadomska Barbara, Powaga Anna, Przybyszewska Anita, Bykowski Włodzimierz, Cabański Marcin, Dołęgiewicz Małgorzata, Rumińska Aleksandra, Sobczak Małgorzata, Sołtyszewska Monika, Szczepankiewicz Małgorzata, Śladowski Rafał, Wiza Agnieszka, Dąbecki Dawid, Izdebski Krzysztof, Jurek Beata, Latoś Izabela, Romuald Lewandowski, Katarzyna Marciniak, Stosik Macin, Sylwanowicz Maciej, Zwolicki Jan.

Rok 1989

Jasińska Emilia, Falaszek Małgorzata, Górska Barbara, lwiński Marek, Lisik Katarzyna, Jankowska Edyta, Jędrzejewska Danuta, Komornicka Małgorzata, Kostyk Ryszard, Kwaśniewska Grażyna, Lietzau Tomasz, Nalepa Mirosław, Olanin Anna, Ornowski Andrzej, Piątkowski Tomasz, Rakoca Agata, Ruszczak Elżbieta, Strzyżewska Joanna, Szala Agnieszka, Szczudlińska Katarzyna, Triebler Małgorzata, Trzciński Roman, Wesołek Anna, Urumowa Milena, Ajtner Ewa, Bogaczyk Andrzej, Domeracka Edyta, Furka Kamila, Jeleszyńska Joanna, Kurian Joanna, Kempińska Anna, Jaźwiec Iwona, Klonowski Przemysław, Krzyżanowska Marzena, Traczyk Mirosław, Nadolna Hanna, Klimczak Joanna, Paradowska Hanna, Poczwardowska Barbara, Rutkowska Małgorzata, Rasz Justyna, Rogacka Małgorzata, Strupczewski Andrzej, Strychalska Hanna, Strzelecka Marlena, Strzelecki Krzysztof, Łańska Anna, Władzińska Agnieszka.

Rok 1990
Augustyniak Marek, Bereźnicka Anna, Białobłocka Lidia, Bielecka Żaneta, Bukowska Mariola, Frelichowska Anna, Grabowska Małgorzata, Herczyńska Anna, Kaczyńska Elżbieta, Kruzel Tomasz, Kurzaj Adriana, Małecka Małgorzata, Ociepka Sylwia, Olszewski Michał, Rajewicz Barbara, Sawicka Małgorzata, Steinmetz Małgorzata, Zawadzki Remigiusz, Bojnowska Anna, Buzow Aldona, Drab Marietta, Grabowska Beata, Glaza Magdalena, Jędrzejewska Mariola, Gulewicz Katarzyna, Jaruszewski Wojciech, Kalisz Joanna, Kłosowski Sebastian, Lempa Aleksandra, Markiewicz Anna, Nowak Jarosław, Nazderko Witold, Sobczyk Anita, Sobkowiak Elżbieta, Szamałek Joanna, Faleńczyk Jacek.

Rok 1991

Armknecht Ewa, Arszyńska Joanna, Baran Miłosz, Basta Magdalena, Bilewicz Anna, Bochużyński Maciej, Celewicz Izabela, Ciborska Aleksandra, Grabowska Katarzyna, Kaute Izabela, Klet Anna, Kowalska Beata, Łatwis Katarzyna, Marciniak Zuzanna, Pazda Barbara, Piątek Jacek, Dubicki Arkadiusz, Kowalska Joanna, Ossowicki Jarosław, Ostrowska Beata, Paterek Hanna, Puchowska Danuta, Rolirad Joanna, Rubaszewski Adam, Starzak Marta, Szolc Marlena, Woźniak Beata, Zydorczak Małgorzata, Żeleźniak Izabela, Borkowska Katarzyna, Czerwiński Karol, Cześniowska Monika, Drzewucki Dariusz, Gawrych Jowita, Gierszewska Anna, Jółkowska Katarzyna, Kalinowska Dorota, Kopydłowska Joanna, Lewandowska Anna, Plucińska Renata, Szymczak Marzena, Lipowska Agata, Dąbrowski Daniel, Faleńczyk Włodzimierz, Niziołek Agnieszka, Nowak Longina, Rakoczy Agata, Rook Katarzyna, Rydlewska Olimpia, Struppek Joanna, Sułkowska
Renata, Talarek Beata, Urbańska Agata, Wiśniewski Mirosław, Włoch Izabela.

 

Rok 1992

Bieniek Grażyna, Bojanowska Katarzyna, Chojnacka Joanna, Cuske Maciej, Frąckowiak Edyta, Frost Joanna, Jabłońska Barbara, Kamińska Alicja, Lewandowska Iwona, Lisewska Agnieszka, Łosik Agata, Łukasik Beata, Majcherczak Małgorzata, Mazurczuk Edyta, Sawicki Rafał, Molenda Jolanta, Operlein Joanna, Piotrowicz Dorota, Racinowski Jacek, Rogowicz Iwona, Rudzińska Lucyna, Rutkowska Izabela, Różewicka Hanna, Skolimowski Bartłomiej, Sokulska Justyna, Szaban Lilianna, Witkowska Anita, Woźniak Magdalena, Zamłyńska Joanna, Kowalczyk Agnieszka, Cieślik Maria, Dobrzeniecki Wojciech, Gallas Mirosława, Górecka Renata, Jagla Jowita, Jastrowska Xymena, Jopkiewicz Edyta, Kamińska Iwona, Kędzierska Anna, Kosmala Magdalena, Krzemińska Katarzyna, Lewandowska Dorota, Matłacki Robert, Marcinkowski Rafał, Michałowska Joanna, Mierzyńska Beata, Pliszka Piotr, Ratajczak Arleta, Rusinowicz Jolanta, Wojtonis Anna.

 

Rok 1993

Ciszak Ewa, Czyżniewski Marcin, Gaca Joanna, Grabowska Grażyna, Idzikowska Agnieszka, Błaszkiewicz Agnieszka, Ilecki Jacek, Kacprowicz Łukasz, Kozłowska Małgorzata, Lula Jarosław, Maszkiewicz Agata, Polakowska Filipina, Barski Zwonimir, Kapała Marcin, Kruczkowska Katarzyna, Kus Kinga, Laska Justyna, Marchlewska Danuta, Mądrzejewska Magdalena, Owieśna Monika, Radgowska Natalia, Szachuła Tomasz, Wojciechowski Roman, Puławska Marzena, Zblewska Magdalena, Ziętkiewicz Anna, Ajtner Anna, Bednarski Bartosz, Błachuta Adriana, Cendrowska Agnieszka, Czwojdrak Arleta, Frącz Aleksandra, Gościmiński Maciej, Grabowska Joanna, Kamiński Krzysztof, Kajzer Ryszard, Kanabaj Joanna, Kawa Agnieszka, Kuś Violetta, Mróz Wanda, Poniatowska Barbara, Pulcyn Anna, Dętkoś Rafał, Dziatkowiak Damian, Frąckiewicz Hanna, Jancy Anita, Kempa Żaneta, Kęsik Adam, Kowalska Kinga, Krupińska Elżbieta, Lesikowska Joanna, Mierzejewska Karolina, Piechocka Iwona, Sawik Leonarda, Spiczak-Brzezińska Liza, Maciborka Barbara.

 

Rok 1994

Baka Agnieszka, Bartkowska Wioletta, Czyż Zuzanna, Doczekalska Magdalena, Dombrowicz Maria, Deja Izabela, Dziobko Aneta, Gackowska Monika, Gackowska Justyna, Janicka Joanna, Krzeszewska Katarzyna, Krupska Hanna, Morwiński Jan, Reszka Jowita, Klajbor Danuta, Mrozkowiak Natalia, Orzechowska Monika, Pierucka Ewa, Piotrowska Anna, Radczuk Aleksandra, Rutkowska Izabela, Salik Agnieszka, Szymańska Barbara, Świątkowska Ewa, Wachnik Magdalena, Woźniak Barbara, Wiśniewska Jolanta, Wisiecka Joanna, Kwiecińska Mariola, Balewska Lucyna, Bąk Robert, Dętkoś Monika, Gaca Dorota, Gorzka Agata, Januszewska Alina, Kamińska Elżbieta, Kokoszyńska Monika, Koper Anna, Łożewska Małgorzata, Masjanis Andrzej, Nawrocka Joanna, Orbaczewska Anna, Perłowska Anna, Schoett Marianna, Senska Ewa, Stefańska Agnieszka, Szychowiak Anna, Uniewska Dorota, Wierzbicka Joanna, Wierzbowska Joanna, Wolnik Kamila, Ziółkowski Filip, Żołnowska Joanna, Żywiecka Justyna, Ignatowicz Adam, Magiera Izabella.

 

Rok 1995

Abramowska Barbara, Bentkowska Anna, Bryś Joanna, Bucholc Anita, Burzyńska Mariola, Cieślewicz Izabela, Drzycimski Rafał, Glazik Anna, Grochowska Bianka, Jarczyńska Daria, Mielchorska Dorota, Nowicki Tomasz, Piotrowska Magdalena, Rumińska Katarzyna, Rujner Renata, Sołtysińska Agnieszka, Urbańska Monika, Widacka Ewa, Włodarczyk Magdalena, Wójtowicz Anna, Iwona El Tanbouli (Kalbarczyk), Bujalska Anna, Kostrzewa Katarzyna (Dajczak), Gutowska Izabela, Heier Hanna, Kalużna Anna, Kujawska Aleksandra, Leśniewski Jarosław, Linkner Agnieszka, Mrotek Iwona, Wasilewska Maja, Moszyńska Izabela, Napierała Maciej, Piotrowska Anna, Przybylski Jacek, Rembalski Romuald, Romanowska Katarzyna, Simiński Maciej, Smykowska Monika, Stachowicz Agnieszka, Świątkiewicz Bogna, Urbańska Małgorzata, Winiarska Kinga, Wróblewska Justyna, Wyrzykowski Krzysztof, Żebrowska Tamara, Ślosecka Hanna, Tarczałowicz Dorota.

 

Rok 1996

Bełz Tomasz, Durnakowska Anna, Ipczyńska Marta, Kawalerska Magdalena, Kloc Monika, Kuczyński Jakub, Nyiro Marlena, Michałowska Kamila, Przybylińska Agnieszka, Sikora Zofia, Skonieczny Tomasz, Borkowska Sylwia, Ciaciuch Łukasz, Kowalska Monika, May Magdalena, Maciejczak Małgorzata, Michalska Joanna, Morzyńska Agnieszka, Otkałło Jolanta, Rolicz Joanna, Szmyd Anna, Trystuła Krzysztof, Witkowska Anna, Zudzin Bartłomiej, Borkowska Katarzyna, Brągiel Karolina, Łukaszewicz Anna, Klajbor Ewa, Młokosiewicz Alicja, Monarcha Aneta, Pełelska Ilona, Skaza Magdalena, Stachewicz Ewa, Szubińska Anna, Tajl Barbara, Wrzesińska Sylwia, Gajek Lena, Elwertowski Jakub, Hassek Magdalena, Heier Joanna, Kołyszko Anna, Jarysz Sławomir, Madzińska Elwira, Melerska Agnieszka, Molenda Elżbieta, Pulchna Kamila, Rafińska Jowita, Pieńczykowski Roman, Urbanek Anna, Winter Karolina, Gackowska Joanna, Bąkalska Joanna, Napora Agnieszka.

 

Rok 1997

Drożdżewska Małgorzata, Fejzer Agnieszka, Hełminiak Urszula, Trystuła Jolanta, Koszowska Renata, Kret Karolina, Leniec Barbara, Ostrowski Kacper, Smażyk Ewelina, Tkaczyk Maciej, Żur Joanna, Budnowska Monika, Cybulska Anna, Drelich Katarzyna, Hałko Maja, Kozikowska Anna, Kwaśniewska Adriana, Mielcarek Kamila, Ozimina Sonia, Szmagalska Aleksandra, Krzyżaniak Dorota, Wiśniewska Magdalena, Zacharek Monika, Zalewska Dagmara, Żak Anna, Borowik Monika, Borkowski Krystian, Dobkowski Paweł, Gawle Joanna, Gawronek Angelika, Gitner Marianna, Grimm Patrycja, Hoffmann Bartosz, Jakubowska Ewa, Kaźmierska Katarzyna, Kielichowska Joanna, Kowalska Jowita, Kozak Janusz, Lizut Sławomir, Modrzejewska Katarzyna, Nadolińska Agnieszka, Nawrocki Marek, Nowicka Daria, Opoń Izabela, Strzałkowski Adam, Targalska Monika, Typiak Agata, Więckowski Remigiusz, Wojtkowiak Anna, Zakolska Eliza, Zakrzewska Monika, Żelazna Marta, Lenarczyk Ewa

 

Rok 1998

Balińska Małgorzata, Chudzyński Michał, Czaplińska Lucyna, Ćwik Sylwia, Gąsior Anna, Górniak Magdalena, Iwańska Anna, Jagodzińska Agnieszka, Kominiarczyk Anna, Krawczyk Krzysztof, Mielczarska Marta, Przybylska Joanna, Sadecka Magdalena, Romanow Łukasz, Rozenthal Marta, Sawik Aleksandra, Stasiński Piotr, Suswiłło Juanita, Śledziński Michał, Wilk Marcin, Wiese Łukasz, Kardas Katarzyna, Czerwińska Anna, Czapnik Jacek, Iwanicki Maciej, Kaszuba Katarzyna, Paetzke Joanna, Witkowski Adam, Woźniak Agnieszka, Brzozowska Anna, Garlicka Joanna, Hein Monika, Karlikowska Dorota, Kozłowska Marta, Konecka Agnieszka, Madaj Katarzyna, Najdul Łukasz, Olczak Magdalena, Ruta Dominika, Słowik Magdalena, Skolimowski Jan, Siuchnińska Marlena, Szymielewicz Marcin, Wachowiak Mirosław, Gesinowski Krzysztof, Grabarek Monika

 

Rok 1999

Bożejewicz Ewa, Czyż Aleksander, Cybula Agnieszka, Gontarczyk Beata, Giersz Ewelina, Januszewska Małgorzata, Jaguś Rafał, Jackowiec Małgorzata, Komorowska Magdalena, Kończal Monika, Kempa Anna, Lewandowski Łukasz, Łomaszewicz Justyna, Malinowska Agnieszka, Woźniak Aleksandra, Milewska Luiza, Pietrzak Adriana, Pietrzak Sylwia, Paliński Jacek, Sadolewska Klaudia, Piechota Beata, Wojtkowiak Milena, Wierszewska Joanna, Burchardt Joanna, Drozdowska Anna, Drożyńska Joanna, Drzewiecki Marcin, Gołębiowska Izabela, Góra Magdalena, Grys Katarzyna, Kokoszka Bożena, Kowalska Violetta, Kuzman Karolina, Leśniak Monika, Krysztop Janusz, Leszczyńska Agnieszka, Łaszewska Marlena, Majewski Karol, Stańczyk Agnieszka, Stemplowska Alicja, Ulanowska Agnieszka, Wachniak Marcin, Waligórska Anna, Wąs Monika, Wróbel Jakub, Wrzesiński Marek

 

Rok 2000

Boczarski Tomasz, Gappa Maciej, Gulbicka Alicja, Gulczyńska Marta, Grzegorczyk Karolina, Gebel Karolina, Jankowska Magdalena, Jędrzejewska Edyta, Kocińska Monika, Kornecka Aleksandra, Kozłowska Anna, Manowska Magdalena, Nowakowska Ewelina, Lewandowski Radosław, Mackiewicz Małgorzata, Malicka Justyna, Muzolf Marzena, Olejarczyk Jakub, Piwowar Aleksandra, Tokarz Liliana, Urbańska Agata, Sommer Monika, Wylegała Joanna, Golus Karolina, Babiński Maciej, Baczyńska Karolina, Cieślak Joanna, Hetmańczyk Joanna, Jurków Anna, Kołodziejska Alina, Kropisz Justyna, Królikiewicz Marta, Krupska Ewa, Lewandowska Aleksandra, Mathia Jakub, Matula Agnieszka, Nowak Paulina, Cebo Tomasz, Kołodziejczyk Adrian, Pepliński Szymon, Raduńska Dominika, Siejna Sylwester, Szamocka Anna, Sztafij Bartlomiej, Weiner Agnieszka, Wierzbanowska Daniela, Wojtunik Rafał, Świć Magdalena, Zubiel Małgorzata, Piątek Anna

 


Rok 2001

Cerajewska Izabela, Dalewska Dorota, Goryniak Aleksandra, Górski Mikołaj, Kaczmarek Szymon, Kucharska Aleksandra, Kurkowski Dawid, Kuziemska Bożena, Małkowski Norbert, Modrzejewska Monika, Nowicki Julian, Pawlicki Bartosz, Pawlisz Agnieszka, Perlik Marta, Prosół Emilia, Reiwer Łukasz, Sikorska Krystyna, Stachowicz Dorota, Taracha Jolanta, Terech Marta, Tomaszewska Adriana, Wendland Jan, Wierzbicki Artur, Zaporowicz Piotr, Zawisza Anna, Błasiak Ludmiła, Dąbkowska Manuela, Elwertowska Agnieszka, Gil Emilia, Juszkow Agata, Kamiński Jakub, Korbal Weronika, Kret Katarzyna, Kuropatwa Marzena, Walter Karolina, Murawska Joanna, Pasieka Agnieszka, Pęcak Anna, Sarnacka Małgorzata, Sikorski Krystian, Stawarz Marcin, Stefański Bartosz, Szewczyk Jacek, Szymańska Małgorzata, Zakurzewska Monika, Zielazny Paweł, Ziomkowska Aneta

 


Rok 2002

Filipek Katarzyna, Gromacka Anna, Jakubowicz Katarzyna, Januszewska Agnieszka, Koplińska Dominika, Kordowski Bartłomiej, Kostyła Agnieszka, Krakówka Justyna, Krysztofiak Agnieszka, Kuczyniecka Monika, Łatwis Aleksandra, Małkowski Mikołaj, Mrotek Mariusz, Mróz Lidia, Różalska Kinga, Wyrzykowski Janusz, Ozdarska Marta, Pawłowska Katarzyna, Rdesińska Aleksandra, Reszkowska Joanna, Siwak Magdalena, Stabryła Małgorzata, Szablewska Agnieszka, Szulc Agata, Tomaszewska Grażyna, Tyczyńska Sonia, Wilk Aleksandra, Włodarczyk Dagmara, Żakowicz Karolina, Bakalarska Zuzanna, Bojczuk Diana, Brudziana Katarzyna, Wesołowska Izabela, Gul Karolina, Goldyszewicz Marcin, Górna Sławomira, Jurek Aleksandra, Kaczmarek Sara, Klinikowska Paulina, Kisielewska Katarzyna, Kujath Anna, Zalewska Karolina, Nowak Dagny, Lewandowski Jakub, Iwanciw Emilia, Kosmatka Michał, Łukasik Barbara, Marszałek Katarzyna, Milanowska Katarzyna, Napierała Beata, Nowak Anna, Piasecka Katarzyna, Radtke Maria, Sipak Agnieszka, Sudak Katarzyna, Stróż Michał, Tężycka Ewelina, Trybulska Natalia

 


Rok 2003

Barańska Marta, Błajda Ewa, Grzelak Anna, Gryz Agnieszka, Karłowska Natalia, Krzyżanowska Agnieszka, Lewandowska Kinga, Olszewska Adriana, Paradowska Marta, Steinke Marta, Szudrowicz Joanna, Tylec Konrad, Wojnicka Daria, Wołk Dorota, Bartczak Beata, Goryniak Ewa, Gul PrzemysŁaw, Głyda Karolina, Kamińska Ewa, Kamińska Agata, Kraszewska Agnieszka, Łukomska Iwona, Mrówczyńska Beata, Nadratowska Anna, Rauchut Emilia, Rychlicka Sandra, Tworkiewicz Ewelina, Banas Ewa, Jankowska Małgorzata, Jara Rafał, Kubiak Anna, Pietrzak Beata, Płotkowska Agata, Sęczkowska Natalia, Swobodzińska Barbara, Szajbel Marta, Tkaczyk Sebastian, Tretyn Agnieszka, Tworek Marika, Kaczmarek Katarzyna, Leśniewski Marcin, Mrożek Irmina, Nawrocka Magdalena, Nenow Damian, Pik Tadeusz, Piksa Agnieszka, Sikora Michał, Strzelczyk Anna, Szneider Kinga, Więcław Monika

 

Rok 2004

Błauciak Marta, Brzyska Michalina, Ciepluch Monika, Chojnacki Antoni, Goldyszewicz Marta, Kustosz Maria, Nahorny-Martynowska Malwina, Szupryczyńska Ewelina, Gębala Magdalena, Luch Agata, Musiała Żaneta, Zygmańska Weronika, Strokowska Anna, Wolender Grażyna, Rymkiewicz Romana, Gralik Danuta, Kakuszke Michał, Słowińska Magdalena, Warmbier Krzysztof, Szterk Natalia, Wojciechowska Aleksandra, Bindek Marta, Bucholc Amelia, Bulla Anna, Echaust Monika, Marek Daria, Tużylak Katarzyna, Ciepłuch Justyna, Górniewski Wiesław, Horwat Łukasz, Kiełpińska Kamila, Klarman Paulina, Korona Marta, Kuźlik Marek, Mróz Jarosław, Nogaj Eliza, Palmowski Michał, Pniewska Marlena, Sierzchulska Joanna, Sobkowska Anna, Strzelecka Katarzyna, Pasińska Katarzyna,

 

Rok 2005

Ciurlik Ewelina, Fajtanowski Jakub, Głuchowska Ilona, Kinal Marcin, Kluza Alina, Kluza Anna, Laskowska Malwina, Łaska Kinga, Maciejewski Tomasz, Oparkowska Anna, Otto Marcin, Banaś Ewa, Gajda Aleksandra, Jasnoch Maciej, Karolczak Łukasz, Kowalska Anna, Łoński Andrzej, Paetzke Marta, Proczyk Ilona, Sobczyńska Anna, Sołtys Magdalena, Sprada Aleksandra, Szymańska Katarzyna, Bandyszewska Monika, Buca Monika, Buchholz Monika, Dragan Marta, Gnutek Katarzyna, Gonczarko Laura, Janowicz Joanna, Kaźmierczak Szymon, Kopacz Szymon, Korbolewska Aleksandra, Lewandowska Anna, Lewandowski Andrzej, Lewandowski Wojciech, Lewicka Milena, Łastowski Łukasz, Pawlaczyk Rilla, Kutta Joanna, Maciejewska Iga, Paszczyńska Małgorzata, Paszko Jakub, Pik Karolina, Pilarska Lucyna, Potocka Dagmara, Sochacki Tomasz, Sowińska Iwona, Stelmasiak Milena, Tkaczyk Adrian, Tryc Emilia, Wierzbicka Hanna, Wodyński Łukasz, Wójcik Marta, Zyśk Jan, Majewska Agnieszka, Szamocka Magdalena, Żuchowska Magdalena, Pawlak Mariola


Rok 2006
Sylwia Błaszczyk, Paweł Bobrowski, Adrianna Borucka, Emilia Budka, Anna Caban, Magdalena Ćwiklińska, Anna Denis, Magdalena Dudzyńska, Iwona Kotlęga, Sebastian Kurdelski, Justyna Licznerska, Żuliana Plesiak, Anna Bajczyk, Urszula Benkie, Ewelina Bober, Joanna Celma, Dariusz Hajzer, Anna Furtak, Anna Gerke, Monika Głuszczyńska, Ewa Janiszewska, Aleksandra Knapkiewicz, Jakub Kubalewski, Olga Mądrowska, Marek Pankanin, Mariola Pawlak, Izabela Radomska, Łukasz Rudnikowski, Joanna Sztolcman, Agnieszka Witkowska, Mateusz Superson, Anita Brazewicz, Monika Ostrowska, Wera Piątek, Iza Sitkowska, Daria Szcześniak, Sławka Szkuta, Katarzyna Holz, Marika Wesołowska, Marcin Wudniak.


Rok 2007
Alicja Bogalecka, Marzena Bossardt, Katarzyna Glugla, Natalia Kokoszyńska, Małgorzata Wałek, Joanna Gromacka, Julia Pawlikowska, Beata Porożyńska, Aleksandra Ziń, Łukasz Breitenbach, Mateusz Chojnacki, Michał Dyakowski, Mikołaj Janowski, Krzysztof Przygoda, Joanna Burzyńska, Bożena Czarnecka, Agnieszka Kamasz, Anna Kladzińska, Adrianna Klewicz, Judyta Napiątek, Marta Owczarz, Milena Radzimska, Aleksander Rawski, Dorota Simińska, Sandra Studnicka, Sylwia Szreiber, Zuzanna Tamas, Marta Walusiak, Katarzyna Węgierska, Wiktoria Wojtynek, Justyna Żarczyńska, Michał Adamski, Eliza Andrzejewska, Ewelina Bobeńczyk, Anna Borecka, Agata Doczekalska, Kamila Grabowska, Magdalena Gracz, Natalia Juszczak, Anna Kowalska, Jerzy Mielcarek, Małgorzata Słomska, Agata Szczukowska, Anna Szulc


Rok 2008
Sara Brembor, Martyna Cieślik, Marta Dąbrowska, Wiktoria Kałwak, Agata Klugiewicz, Tomasz Królikowski, Sabina Manikowska, Justyna Minut, Katarzyna Tomczyk, Pola Zboińska, Marta Bernadowicz, Paulina Główczewska, Klaudia Graboń, Natalia Krzemkowska, Julia Lewandowska, Paulina Łukasik, Aneta Nowak, Marika Michalska, Klaudia Rajmann, Michał Ruciński, Ewa Rusin, Julia Saganowska, Irena Vasylyeva, Anna Kukowska, Agnieszka Trojanowska, Artur Śniechota, Denis Rogaszewski, Celina Sumińska, Katarzyna Gołębiewska, Karolina Grzechnik, Izabela Suchomska, Katarzyna Jankowska, Małgorzata Jankowska, Agata Jeziak, Małgorzata Karpińska, Weronika Kolinska, Przemysław Krall, Michalina Zawadka, Krzysztof Nowicki, Aleksandra Sadowska, Weronika Studnicka, Joanna Paszczyńska, Monika Olinowicz, Alicja Pismenko, Patrycja Błaszczak, Rafał Duchała, Jacek Różański, Agata Sroczyńska, Krzysztof Tonder, Zuzanna Turek.

 

Rok 2009
Sylwia Ajtner, Wiktoria Baranowicz, Malwina Chróścińska, Katarzyna Bezhubka, Magdalena Frydryszek, Agata Kowalska, Agnieszka Kryza, Patrycja Majewska, Krzysztof Nogowski, Agata Nowakowska, Sławomir Podgórski, Monika Pukniel, Aleksandra Radomska, Marta Specht, Monika Stolc, Daria Warian, Katja Widelska, Kaja Woytynowska. Marcin Bahrij, Agnieszka Dolińska, Piotr Gąsiorowski, Joanna Kowalska, Adrianna Panas, Agata Polasik, Wioleta Pukniel, Dorota Reszka, Karolina Rosińska, Radosław Safian, Kinga Szarpatowska, Ewa Szczepańska, Bartłomiej Jan Szpera, Kamila Szydłowska, Aleksandra Thiede, Magda Waszak, Martyna Wędzicka, Szymon Wiśniewski, Mikołaj Wnęk, Aleksandra Bartkowiak, Agata Ciesielska, Andrzequot;sans-serifj Dubanowski, Barbara Ferlak, Martyna Feter, Dorota Jaskuła, Aleksandra Jaszkowska, Aleksandra Kapella, Karolina Kurnik, Natalia Lament, Natalia Maciejewska, Aleksandra Mętlewicz, Marta Pawłowska, Joanna Polenz, Daria Romanowska, Mikołaj Winter.

 

Rok 2010
Aleksandra Andryszak, Marta Baranowska, Michał Bonk, Karolina Burdak, Agnieszka Ciekot, Daria Dobrzańska, Agnieszka Dolska, Ilona Gawrońska, Małgorzata Kluska, Ida Krzyżanowska, Monika Mrówczyńska, Patrycja Murawska, Karolina Nowakowska, Aleksandra Orłowska, Karolina Pawlak, Aleksandra Strzelecka, Małgorzata Śrutwa, Joanna Świerżewska, Sebastian Trzoska, Daria Włodarczyk, Aneta Ziomkiewicz, Marcin Kraszewski, Paulina Balcerak, Wojciech Baranowski, Anna Cieszyńska, Paulina Daniluk, Magdalena Glazik, Willana Graczyk, Marta Grzywińska, Arkadiusz Jaszkowski, Oskar Kłos, Barbara Kozioł, Paulina Krzemińska, Izabela Laskowska, Oliwia Le, Katarzyna Marcinkowska, Justyna Napierała, Karolina Nogalska, Aneta Nowakowska, Marta Oparkowska, Justyna Paduch, Maria Tańska, Wiktor Wielgus, Mateusz Drozdowicz, Marta Wrzodak, Justyna Włoch, Karolina Brzozowska, Patrycja Brzóska, Miłosława Cichosz, Karol Droszcz, Katarzyna Fryckowska, Anna Holik, Maciej Jasina, Joanna Kaczyńska, Wojciech Kozłowski, Katarzyna Panfil, Zuzanna Rogatty, Agata Sułkowska, Katarzyna Turowska, Agnieszka Ziębicka

 

Rok 2011
Buda Anna, Ensminger Daria, Gettka Paulina Graszk Anita, Jarmulska Zuzanna, Kęsicka Joanna, Paradowski Bartosz, Proczek Damian, Rybicki Szymon, Skiba Agata, Specht Karolina, Stasiak Anna, Tucholski Sebastian, Wierzbowska Barbara, Wrzos Ewa, Zabłońska Agata, Cuske Olga, Czyż Piotr, Dziewanowska Jagoda, Górna Paulina, Górny Michał, Hryszkiewicz Zofia, Jakubiak Paula, Jóźwiak Ewa, Konkol Agata, Meister Sandra, Michałek Karolina, Przyczynek Maja, Szymielewicz Marta, Wargin Maciej, Wyszyńska Agnieszka, Talkowska Aneta, Al-Shahari Amal, Braun-Nowak Artur, Cierzniakowska Martyna, Dąbrowska Filipna, Faleńczyk Anna, Gawryszewska Anna, Iwiński Krzysztof, Karolewska Zuzanna, Kufel Artur, Kurzak Daniel, Przybył Błażej, Trochimowicz Mikołaj, Wyskocki Patryk

 

Rok 2012

Baranowicz Martyna, Jędrzyńska Karolina, Kabuła Anna, Krasucka Justyna, Labun Aleksandra, Machoń Martyna, Marnocha Joanna, Mielczarska Daria, Pietroń Paweł, Sołtyszewska Paulina, Tobijańska Karolina, Wera Weronika, Trochowska Natalia, Osińska Julia, Mróz Marta, Soja Aleksandra, Szcześniak Natalia, Wiktorowicz Marta, Zaremba Marcin, Barton Magdalena, Drozd Karolina, Gozdek Dominika, Górzyńska Ewelina, Graczyk Agata, Bielawska Monika, Bartz Paulina, Jagodzińska Karolina, Jurek Piotr, Kletkiewicz Dominika, Kletkiewicz Martyna, Kobylarz Karolina, Joanna Kononowicz, Ksepka Sandra, Lewandowska Dagmara, Nadratowska Magdalena, Radomska Michalina, Różańska Izabela, Pabich-Szmyt Jarosława, Kundera Marcin, Biela Halina, Barciszewska Julia, Dondajewski Paweł, Gawryszewska Paulina, Giziński Kajetan, Gurbada Oskar, Kilian Natalia, Kowalska Olga, Kozłowski Adam, Lorek Karolina, Nowak Adrianna, Nowakowska Juita, Opasińska Katarzyna, Schmidt Adrianna, Szulakiewicz Małgorzata, Szymanek Agata, Ślusarczyk Magdalena, Warczyńska Angelika, Wegner Andrea

 

Rok 2013

Bartkowska Ada, Bińkowska Barbara, Grabarska Monika, Grudniak Justyna, Owczarzak Magdalena, Jabłoński Michał, Karolewski Marcin, Kowalczyk Anna, Korcaba Katarzyna, Lewan Daniel, Nowicka Sonia, Pałucka Aleksandra, Romaniuk Sebastian, Roszkowska Magda, Rybicka Martyna, Rybka Karolina, Sobczak Aleksandra, Szczepańska Patrycja, Szczutkowska Oktawia, Ścisła Dorota, Śrutek Katarzyna, Więcek Anna, Wyrzykowska Katarzyna, Zakrzewska Izabela, Zgierska Adrianna, Barszczyk Karolina, Białkowska Magdalena, Błaszkowska Karolina, Cherbańska Adrianna, Chmielewska Martyna, Dueskau Filip, Jastrzębska Ewelina, Kryger Aleksandra, Łozińska Daria, Małkowska Monika, Marcinkowska Aneta, Musiałowska Agnieszka, Myśliwiec Szymon, Osieczonek Sylwia, Ozga Aleksandra, Piechota Alicja, Pławski Robert, Polakowski Eryk, Radecka Malwina, Robakowska Anna, Rogala Agata, Szczęsna Jowita, Szlachetka Agata, Walenciejczyk Monika, Wiza Weronika, Wojciechowska Weronika, Żuchowska Oliwia, Kobylska Małgorzata, Mańk Milena, Pyszczyńska Monika, Sitkiewicz Klaudia, Dąbrowski Hubert, Andrulewicz Dominika, Białokozowicz Maja, Duszyńska Małgorzata, Góra Małgorzata, Kwiatkowska, Aleksandra, Maksymowicz Jakub, Mrozińska Emilia, Merski Maciej, Mach Julia, Michalska Weronika, Prucnal Monika, Pszenniak Martyna, Przedwojska Katarzyna, Wiączkowska Wiktoria, Wyrwińska Katarzyna, Zielińska Wiktoria, Greń Hanna

Sponsorzy:
Logon SA Bydgoszcz kuj-pom Budopol Maestra MKiDN Sowa